вверх

Зарегистрированные участники в IV этапе – «Белгарт Опен»

Stepanov Alexey M26.7.1980Россия Sankt-Petersburg50м вольный стиль, 100м вольный стиль
Ulasavets Siarhei M25.9.1958Беларусь Miinsk region25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 100м вольный стиль
Batsianouskaya Alena F23.8.1969Беларусь Minsk25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 100м брасс
Shaplyko Siarhei M6.1.1962Беларусь Minsk25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 100м вольный стиль, 200м вольный стиль, 400м
Boicova Alina F31.5.1971Латвия riga25м вольный стиль
Boicovs Bogdans M16.3.2008Латвия riga25м вольный стиль
boicovs vadims M20.5.2010Латвия riga25м вольный стиль
Baraboshkina Yuliya F17.2.1989Беларусь Miinsk region25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 100м вольный стиль, 100м брасс, 200м вольный стиль, 200м брасс, 400м
Garijs Prohorovs M20.7.1967Латвия Riga25м вольный стиль
Shulgan Vladimir M20.11.1957Беларусь Minsk25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль
Sergey Filippov M18.8.1961Россия Москва25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй, 100м вольный стиль, 100м брасс, 200м вольный стиль, 200м брасс, 400м
Pronin Yaroslav M27.2.1992Беларусь Minsk25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй, 100м вольный стиль, 100м брасс, 200м вольный стиль, 200м брасс
Mandryk Aliaksander M13.6.1988Беларусь Vitebsk25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй, 100м вольный стиль, 100м брасс, 200м вольный стиль
BUNA JANIS M17.7.1977Латвия RIGA50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй, 100м вольный стиль, 100м брасс, 200м вольный стиль, 200м брасс, 400м
VIKTORS BAKANOVS M12.3.1960Латвия CARNIKAVA25м баттерфляй, 200м брасс
VASJKOVA TATJANA F20.9.1974Латвия CARNIKAVA25м вольный стиль
STRUMPE ARTURS M20.7.1978Германия STEINBACH-HALLENBERG25м вольный стиль
VORONAU VIACHASLAU M10.3.1984Беларусь Vitebsk25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй
Volskaya Katrin F30.11.2000Беларусь Minsk25м на спине, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй, 100м вольный стиль
Degtiareva Alexandra F26.6.1999Беларусь Vitebsk 25м на спине, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м вольный стиль
Leonova Valentina F9.8.1945Латвия Rīga25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль
JEKABSONS GUNTARS M18.12.1968Латвия LIEPĀJA100м вольный стиль, 200м брасс
PolescukaSablinska Nina F15.8.1975Латвия Riga25м брасс, 50м брасс
Goncharov Aleksandr M18.6.1970Россия St.Petersburg50м вольный стиль
Artyom Shlyazhko M2.12.2008Беларусь Vitebsk25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль
Stanislav Shumyakov M6.11.1958Беларусь Vitebsk25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 100м вольный стиль, 100м брасс, 200м вольный стиль, 200м брасс
Averyanou Artsem M24.12.1996Беларусь Mogilev25м на спине, 25м брасс, 25м вольный стиль, 25м баттерфляй, 50м брасс, 50м вольный стиль, 50м баттерфляй